Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-24
Afgelopen
Diyar Dulatov
King Kong Academy
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:41
Nurislam Zhanbirbayev Astana
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-25
Afgelopen
Akil Zaidilbek
STRELA ALLIANCE
Аитмолдин Темирлан King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -110 kg
(Day 2)
1-27
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Alexandr Kassachev King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94 kg
(Day 2)
4-28
Afgelopen
Yuriy Khussainov
King Kong Academy
Gewonnen via Punten
Кирилл Тын Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Azamat Bayakov
King Kong Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Асылхан Инжиканов AS MANSUR TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94 kg
(Day 2)
4-29
Afgelopen
Azamat Bayakov
King Kong Academy
Gewonnen via Punten
Бауыржан Утельбаев OVER LIMIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-26
Afgelopen
YUSSUP MENYANOV
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User Sub Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 2)
4-27
Afgelopen
Damir Kairatov
King Kong Academy
Adilet Zekenov King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-23
Afgelopen
Olzhas Nurtakanov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Yestanov Yerzhan Shymkent
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
1-25
Afgelopen
Arman Serikuly
Абу Бакир Жанибек Mangistau.obl Gewonnen via Punten - 01:19
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -110 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Kazhigaly Tuleshev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Igor Kukhar STRELA ALLIANCE Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -110 kg
(Day 2)
1-28
Afgelopen
Alexandr Kassachev
King Kong Academy
Чингиз Касимов Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-27
Afgelopen
Oleg Markin
Janiyen Fight Club
Жумадуллаев Даулет King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94 kg
(Day 2)
4-30
Afgelopen
Кирилл Тын
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Бауыржан Утельбаев OVER LIMIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Rustam Balabayev
Gracie Barra Qaz
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ansagan Kussainov UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94 kg
(Day 2)
4-31
Afgelopen
Yuriy Khussainov
King Kong Academy
Azamat Bayakov King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:08
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
1-26
Afgelopen
Azat Myrzabekov
CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Aibar Orazaly
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-27
Afgelopen
Aidar Tuleibayev
Almaty
Unknown User Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-28
Afgelopen
Azhybay Kuanyshbekuly
Samurai_Astana
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arsen Umirov King Kong Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-24
Afgelopen
Anton Muratov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Islam Mamilov STRELA ALLIANCE Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -110 kg
(Day 2)
1-29
Afgelopen
Igor Kukhar
STRELA ALLIANCE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:44
Евгений Плеханов King Kong Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-26
Afgelopen
Rustam Balabayev
Gracie Barra Qaz
Osmanzhan Kassimov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-28
Afgelopen
Rustam Balabayev
Gracie Barra Qaz
Aidar Tuleibayev Almaty Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-29
Afgelopen
Osmanzhan Kassimov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Unknown User Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-29
Afgelopen
Nurlan Nurymov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Александр Казаченко King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -110 kg
(Day 2)
1-30
Afgelopen
Alexandr Kassachev
King Kong Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Евгений Плеханов King Kong Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -110 kg
(Day 2)
5-30
Afgelopen
Ануарбек Ихсанов
Atyrau.obl
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Shukhratbek Nurakhmetov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-30
Afgelopen
Diyar Dulatov
King Kong Academy
Аитмолдин Темирлан King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -110 kg
(Day 2)
4-32
Afgelopen
Yunus Dakhkilgov
Samurai Academy
Dukvakha Akhigov Aktobe.obl Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -110 kg
(Day 2)
1-31
Afgelopen
Чингиз Касимов
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Igor Kukhar STRELA ALLIANCE Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-31
Afgelopen
YUSSUP MENYANOV
Жумадуллаев Даулет King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94 kg
(Day 2)
1-32
Afgelopen
Abu-Bakar Albakov
Janiyen Fight Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ilnar Sarkulov Aktobe.obl