Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85 kg
(Day 2)
5-21
Afgelopen
Александр Антонов
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ардак Аканов STRELA ALLIANCE
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-17
Afgelopen
Abduov Yesset
Samurai_Astana
Nurlan Nurymov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Damir Kariyev
STRELA ALLIANCE
Anton Muratov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 2)
4-23
Afgelopen
Adilet Zekenov
King Kong Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Qanat Kenes STRELA ALLIANCE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 2)
2-17
Afgelopen
Dastan Karassayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
Dmitriy Kulymbayev Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
1-19
Afgelopen
Тлеубек Елеусизов
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Arman Serikuly Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg
(Day 2)
5-22
Afgelopen
Олжас Тортай
ALLIANCE
Berik Nurgaliev Samurai_Astana Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-18
Afgelopen
Nursultan Usmanov
Samurai_Astana
Diyar Dulatov King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
2-19
Afgelopen
Nartay Kazhekov
Aktobe.obl
Mansur Khabibulla Astana Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -77 kg
(Day 2)
5-23
Afgelopen
Равиль Куатов
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Unknown User Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 2)
4-24
Afgelopen
Talgat Baidaliyev
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Damir Kairatov King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 01:56
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-19
Afgelopen
YUSSUP MENYANOV
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rashid Gaitov STRELA ALLIANCE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
1-20
Afgelopen
Dias Kanaibekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Azat Myrzabekov CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
4-21
Afgelopen
Азамат Сиджанов
Atyrau.obl
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Unknown User STRELA ALLIANCE
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85 kg
(Day 2)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94 kg
(Day 2)
5-26
Afgelopen
Alisher Utev
STRELA ALLIANCE
Габбас Досанов CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-20
Afgelopen
Islam Mamilov
STRELA ALLIANCE
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Unknown User CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85 kg
(Day 2)
5-27
Afgelopen
Александр Антонов
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Азамат Кусаинов STRELA ALLIANCE Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-20
Afgelopen
Azhybay Kuanyshbekuly
Samurai_Astana
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Даурен Жаксин Astana
Male Gi / White / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 2)
4-25
Afgelopen
Adilet Zekenov
King Kong Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Temirlan Jaujurek King Kong Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
1-21
Afgelopen
Kairat Dushekenov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Aibar Orazaly Gewonnen via Punten - 00:20
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
1-22
Afgelopen
Кайрат Казтаев
AS MANSUR TEAM
Абу Бакир Жанибек Mangistau.obl Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-21
Afgelopen
Anton Muratov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Olzhas Nurtakanov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-21
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Arsen Umirov King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94 kg
(Day 2)
5-29
Afgelopen
Габбас Досанов
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Aziz Nurumov STRELA ALLIANCE
Male Gi / White / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 2)
4-26
Afgelopen
Talgat Baidaliyev
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Temirlan Jaujurek King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-22
Afgelopen
Nurlan Nurymov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Beknur Smagulov Vostok
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-22
Afgelopen
Islam Mamilov
STRELA ALLIANCE
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:47
Yestanov Yerzhan Shymkent
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
1-23
Afgelopen
Arman Serikuly
Azat Myrzabekov CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
1-24
Afgelopen
Aibar Orazaly
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Абу Бакир Жанибек Mangistau.obl
Male Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
3-23
Afgelopen
Chingis Kuzhagaliyev
STRELA ALLIANCE
Александр Казаченко King Kong Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 2)
2-25
Afgelopen
Daniyar Satynskiy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:53
Kuanysh Akhmetov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy