Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
8-9 Girls Grey -32-36 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
104
終了
Aiya Omirzakova
STRELA ALLIANCE
Aziza Mukanova STRELA ALLIANCE Won by points - 02:00
16-17 White - 73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
71
終了
Магомед Цуров
Akmola.obl
Muratbek Omirbekov Janiyen Fight Club Won by points - 04:00
14-15 Grey -56 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
72
終了
Idiris Mukhit
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 03:00
Yermek Bauyrzhanuly STRELA ALLIANCE
16-17 Blue -66 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
90
終了
Unknown User
Samurai Academy
Won by Decision
Aslan Kanatbek kazakhstan national team
16-17 White - 94 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
94
終了
Dias Takhirzhanov
STRELA ALLIANCE
ARMAN DAULETKARIMOV Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 02:18
16-17 White - 66 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
72
終了
Темирлан Дюсембеков
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 04:00
Chingis Amantai
14-15 Grey -56 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
73
終了
Islam Arupov
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 01:39
Адиль Нурлыбеков AS MANSUR TEAM
10-11 Girls/ White -25-28 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
93
終了
Malika Salimova
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 01:03
Unknown User STRELA ALLIANCE
14-15 Girls White /1Grey -63 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
75
終了
Аяулым Серканов
AS MANSUR TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Акбота Керимбек King Kong Academy
16-17 Blue -66 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
89
終了
Ильяс Адамов
AS MANSUR TEAM
Amir Malgazhdar Samurai Academy Won by points - 04:00
14-15 Girls White -44 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
105
終了
Дильназ Кумарова
AS MANSUR TEAM
Yasmina Rozieva STRELA ALLIANCE Won by points - 03:00
16-17 White - 81 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
93
終了
Dias Bagdatov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 04:00
Karim Maratzhanov STRELA ALLIANCE
16-17 White - 94 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
95
終了
Sultan Suleimanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 04:00
Асылбеков Бекзат King Kong Academy
16-17 White - 73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
73
終了
Unknown User
King Kong Academy
Шынғысxан Серікпай Vostok Won by Submission - 03:22
16-17 White - 73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
74
終了
Omar Piriyev
King Kong Academy
Ibragim Batayev Janiyen Fight Club Won by Submission - 02:34
16-17 Blue -66 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
91
終了
Ильяс Адамов
AS MANSUR TEAM
Aslan Kanatbek kazakhstan national team Won by Submission - 01:41
14-15 Girls White /1Grey -63 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
76
終了
Аяулым Серканов
AS MANSUR TEAM
Aruzhan Utebayeva Aktobe.obl Won by points - 03:00
14-15 Girls White -44 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
106
終了
Yasmina Rozieva
STRELA ALLIANCE
Elizaveta Sinelnikova Janiyen Fight Club Won by Decision - 03:00
16-17 Blue -66 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
92
終了
Amir Malgazhdar
Samurai Academy
Unknown User Samurai Academy Won by Submission - 00:36
16-17 White - 94 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
96
終了
Dias Takhirzhanov
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 02:21
Асылбеков Бекзат King Kong Academy
16-17 Blue -73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
107
終了
Vlad Opanassenko
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 04:00
Amirkhan Zholdasbek
16-17 White - 66 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
75
終了
Серикжан Магаз
Almaty.obl
Won by Submission - 01:50
Вадим Пак Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
16-17 White - 94 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
97
終了
ARMAN DAULETKARIMOV
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 03:03
Sultan Suleimanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
16-17 White - 73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
76
終了
Герман Деккер
King Kong Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:34
Раимбек Архабаев AS MANSUR TEAM
16-17 Blue -73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
108
終了
Улас Койшыбай
Judo-Astana
Won by points - 04:00
Владислав Турищев
16-17 White - 73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
77
終了
Muratbek Omirbekov
Janiyen Fight Club
Won by Submission - 02:53
Шынғысxан Серікпай Vostok
16-17 White - 73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
78
終了
Ibragim Batayev
Janiyen Fight Club
Герман Деккер King Kong Academy Won by points - 04:00
16-17 Blue -73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
109
終了
Amirkhan Zholdasbek
Won by Submission - 00:38
Владислав Турищев
16-17 Blue -73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
110
終了
Vlad Opanassenko
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 04:00
Улас Койшыбай Judo-Astana
16-17 White - 73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
79
終了
Шынғысxан Серікпай
Vostok
Won by points - 04:00
Ibragim Batayev Janiyen Fight Club
16-17 White - 73 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
80
終了
Muratbek Omirbekov
Janiyen Fight Club
Won by points - 04:00
Герман Деккер King Kong Academy
16-17 White - 81 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
100
終了
Dias Bagdatov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 04:00
Mukhammed Nurkassyn STRELA ALLIANCE