Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
3-5
終了
Daulet Akynov
King Kong Academy
Ержан Дощанов Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 04:17
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-7
終了
Nursultan Saduov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Danat Akimov STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
4-9
終了
Руслан Шуиншов
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Азамат Сиджанов Atyrau.obl Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg
(Day 2)
5-6
終了
Gani Nessipbekov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Yermek Badan STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 00:59
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -56 kg
(Day 2)
1-4
終了
Unknown User
King Kong Academy
Samat Aitpanbet Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 01:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
3-6
終了
Birzhan Turganbek
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 05:00
Tamirlan Bazylzhanov Kostanay.obl
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
4-10
終了
NURSULTAN BAKHITZHANOV
King Kong Academy
Unknown User STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 04:13
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
1-8
終了
Unknown User
CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:00
Султан Жандарбек AS MANSUR TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -77 kg
(Day 2)
5-8
終了
Nurlybek Bazheneyev
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 2)
2-10
終了
Temirzhan Tulebayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Dastan Karassayev Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
3-7
終了
Abylaikhan Baimaganbet
Mangistau.obl
Талгат Сункарбеков Kostanay.obl Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85 kg
(Day 2)
5-10
終了
Арман Баубеков
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Ruslan Ashimov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
1-9
終了
Сергей Пак
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 02:00
Rinat Aukhadeyev Gracie Barra Qaz
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
4-11
終了
Salamat Mukhanbetzhanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:32
Айбек Сейтенов Atyrau.obl
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
4-12
終了
Aidyn Akhtayev
Erzhan Sirlibayev Samurai_Astana Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
1-10
終了
Kuandyk Konyssov
Mangistau.obl
Unknown User CICERO COSTHA Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
3-8
終了
Nabi Seylkhan
King Kong Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Galymkhan Nurseitov Kostanay.obl
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
2-8
終了
Yerali Bildebekov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Nursultan Saduov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -77 kg
(Day 2)
5-9
終了
ALEXEY KVASSOV
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Unknown User Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
4-13
終了
Rasul Umarov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Ақниет Ғабит Atyrau.obl Won by Submission - 01:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 2)
2-11
終了
Dastan Karassayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 05:00
Igilik Bolatov
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg
(Day 2)
1-13
終了
Madiyar Abildin
King Kong Academy
Тлеубек Елеусизов Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
3-9
終了
Arman Salykov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Nurlybayev Zhenis Atyrau.obl Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
4-14
終了
Ali Amandykov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Sanzhar Azhimurat Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 02:46
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85 kg
(Day 2)
5-11
終了
Муса Рамазанов
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
PAVEL BASHLAY King Kong Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -85 kg
(Day 2)
2-12
終了
Эльтерес Нуржанов
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 03:43
Gomar Shaltabayev
SUPER FIGHT / Blue / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
終了
Fariza Kulyntay
Aktobe.obl
Won by Walkover
Galiya Seidildaeva Kostanay.obl
Male Gi / White / Adult / -77 kg
(Day 2)
4-15
終了
Ernur Sovet
Almaty.obl
Азамат Сиджанов Atyrau.obl Won by points - 05:00
SUPER FIGHT / Blue / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
5-4
終了
Fariza Kulyntay
Aktobe.obl
Won by Submission
Assel Tolepbergen Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
1-11
終了
Rinat Aukhadeyev
Gracie Barra Qaz
Kuandyk Konyssov Mangistau.obl Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -62 kg
(Day 2)
3-10
終了
Ержан Дощанов
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Birzhan Turganbek STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 01:33
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -77 kg
(Day 2)
5-12
終了
Askhat Nurgazhinov
STRELA ALLIANCE
Nurlybek Bazheneyev STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Decision