Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
12-13 White -41 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
13
Окончено
Ернар Калкаев
Almaty.obl
Won by points - 03:00
Ruslan Khasanov Gracie Barra Qaz
6-7 Grey 23 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
16
Окончено
Danay Abelgazy
STRELA ALLIANCE
Alan Eskuzhen RAM TEAM Won by Submission - 00:19
14-15 White -56 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
12
Окончено
Нуртас Оралханов
AS MANSUR TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:00
Адиль Тусупбеков Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
10-11 White -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
15
Окончено
Маргулан Едилов
AS MANSUR TEAM
Damir Abai Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 00:51
6-7 Grey 23 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
17
Окончено
Mustafa Muhametqali
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
Won by Submission - 00:06
Alfarabi Zhanabay STRELA ALLIANCE
12-13 White -37 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
10
Окончено
Batyr Tenizbay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Amir Makhmet Arlan Grip Selection Won by points - 03:00
8-9 Color belts 24 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
15
Окончено
Umar Kalkabay
Almaty
Won by Submission - 01:54
Artur Reshevskyi RAM TEAM
6-7 Grey 23 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
18
Окончено
Musa Manarbek
STRELA ALLIANCE
Бейбарыс Алтаев PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 02:00
10-11 White -30 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
13
Окончено
Valeriy Kim
Aktobe.obl
Ali Maratuly Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 03:00
14-15 White -56 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
13
Окончено
Тамерлан Кандырин
STRELA ALLIANCE
Uali Kospanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 03:00
8-9 Color belts 24 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
16
Окончено
Динмухаммад Алтаев
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 00:38
Amir Ausharipov STRELA ALLIANCE
6-7 Grey 23 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
19
Окончено
Alan Eskuzhen
RAM TEAM
Dzhamilya Mekhdieva King Kong Academy Won by Submission - 00:33
12-13 White -41 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
14
Окончено
Unknown User
King Kong Academy
Won by points - 03:00
NUKAR BERMUKHAMED STRELA ALLIANCE
8-9 White 24 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
13
Окончено
Konstantin Kim
Gracie Barra Qaz
Won by Decision - 02:00
Alisher Mazhitov Aktobe.obl
6-7 Grey 23 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
20
Окончено
Danial Aidarov
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 01:45
Abulkhair Kairat STRELA ALLIANCE
10-11 White -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
16
Окончено
Asaubai Baydilda
RAM TEAM
Beibarys Baiganin Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 03:00
14-15 White -56 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
14
Окончено
Ahmed Tumgoyev
Janiyen Fight Club
Won by Submission - 02:50
Ермек Майкибаев AS MANSUR TEAM
6-7 Grey 23 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
21
Окончено
Mustafa Muhametqali
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
Won by Submission - 00:39
Бейбарыс Алтаев PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
14-15 White -56 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
15
Окончено
Нуртас Оралханов
AS MANSUR TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Uali Kospanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
10-11 White -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
17
Окончено
Назар Бактыбай
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Zaman Rasulov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 01:50
8-9 Color belts 24 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
17
Окончено
Artur Reshevskyi
RAM TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:31
Amir Ausharipov STRELA ALLIANCE
6-7 Grey 23 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
22
Окончено
Dzhamilya Mekhdieva
King Kong Academy
Won by Submission - 01:16
Danial Aidarov STRELA ALLIANCE
12-13 White -41 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
15
Окончено
Бекзат Раимбеков
Almaty.obl
Won by points
Арсен Дюшалы
8-9 White -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
19
Окончено
Ерасыл Закимов
AS MANSUR TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:25
Artur Shuinshalyn Aktobe.obl
10-11 White -30 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
14
Окончено
Zhalgas Karbay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Abylai Amangeldi Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 00:40
6-7 White/1Grey -20 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
25
Окончено
Daulet Mukhat
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Nuramir Sariyev STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Decision - 02:00
8-9 White -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
20
Окончено
Кемельбеков Динмухамед
King Kong Academy
Won by Submission - 01:44
ELDAR ZHANAT STRELA ALLIANCE
14-15 White -62 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
18
Окончено
Idris Doshoev
Janiyen Fight Club
Won by points - 03:00
Чингиз Абдуллинов King Kong Academy
10-11 White -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
18
Окончено
Аядиль Акатаев
AS MANSUR TEAM
Eldar Karim Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 03:00
6-7 Grey 23 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
23
Окончено
Бейбарыс Алтаев
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Danial Aidarov STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 01:14
12-13 White -41 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
16
Окончено
Темирлан Аубакиров
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Submission - 00:15
Алимжан Даулет STRELA ALLIANCE
8-9 Color belts 24 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
18
Окончено
Umar Kalkabay
Almaty
Won by points - 02:00
Динмухаммад Алтаев PSLPB CICERO COSTHA