Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
12-13 White -41 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
17
완료됨
Ернар Калкаев
Almaty.obl
Unknown User King Kong Academy Won by points - 03:00
6-7 White/1Grey -20 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
26
완료됨
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Sagdat Imanali STRELA ALLIANCE
14-15 White -56 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
16
완료됨
Ермек Майкибаев
AS MANSUR TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:03
Uali Kospanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
10-11 White -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
19
완료됨
Джамалейл Яндиев
Kokshetau Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ади Кожахметов STRELA ALLIANCE
6-7 White/1Grey -20 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
27
완료됨
Nuramir Sariyev
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 02:00
Makar Dmitriyev RAM TEAM
8-9 White -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
21
완료됨
Абдуррахман Абдильманов
King Kong Academy
Won by Submission - 00:09
Artur Klyain A-Kai Team
14-15 White -62 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
19
완료됨
Omarbek Nurlybekov
Aktobe.obl
AMIRZHAN DAULET STRELA ALLIANCE Won by points - 03:00
12-13 White -41 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
18
완료됨
Бекзат Раимбеков
Almaty.obl
Won by points - 03:00
Темирлан Аубакиров Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
10-11 White -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
20
완료됨
Islam Tursunov
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 03:00
Arnur Kuanyshbayev Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
8-9 White -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
22
완료됨
Исмаил Хадзиев
Kokshetau Top Team
Won by points - 02:00
Асанали Абаев
6-7 Grey 23 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
24
완료됨
Mustafa Muhametqali
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
Dzhamilya Mekhdieva King Kong Academy Won by Submission - 00:49
6-7 White/1Grey -20 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
28
완료됨
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Медет Кусаинов STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 00:06
8-9 White -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
23
완료됨
Ансар Адилханов
AS MANSUR TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ali Zhaksylykov Aktobe.obl
14-15 White -62 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
20
완료됨
Timur Tyu
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Бауыржан Нариман King Kong Academy
10-11 White -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
21
완료됨
Damir Abai
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Beibarys Baiganin Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 03:00
8-9 White -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
24
완료됨
Али Цоков
Kokshetau Top Team
Anuar Tattimbek STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 00:46
6-7 White 26 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
31
완료됨
Yegor Poddubnov
RAM TEAM
Unknown User STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 01:22
14-15 White -56 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
17
완료됨
Ahmed Tumgoyev
Janiyen Fight Club
Нуртас Оралханов AS MANSUR TEAM Won by points - 03:00
8-9 White -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
25
완료됨
Кукаев Рустам
King Kong Academy
Won by Decision - 02:00
Assanali Akylbay STRELA ALLIANCE
6-7 White/1Grey -20 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
29
완료됨
Makar Dmitriyev
RAM TEAM
Unknown User Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Decision - 02:00
10-11 White -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
22
완료됨
Zaman Rasulov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 03:00
Umar Denisenko Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
12-13 White -45 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
21
완료됨
Tamerlan Seidakhmetov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Egor Bedelev A-Kai Team Won by points
8-9 White -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
26
완료됨
Ерасыл Закимов
AS MANSUR TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:42
Кемельбеков Динмухамед King Kong Academy
12-13 White -41 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
19
완료됨
Ернар Калкаев
Almaty.obl
Темирлан Аубакиров Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points
6-7 White 26 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
32
완료됨
Unknown User
RAM TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:55
Ерхан Досымбек STRELA ALLIANCE
14-15 White -62 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
21
완료됨
Idris Doshoev
Janiyen Fight Club
Madiyar Nurdaulet STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 00:43
10-11 White -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
23
완료됨
Eldar Karim
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Джамалейл Яндиев Kokshetau Top Team
8-9 White -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
27
완료됨
Абдуррахман Абдильманов
King Kong Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Исмаил Хадзиев Kokshetau Top Team
12-13 White -45 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
22
완료됨
RADMIR DZHAKUPOV
STRELA ALLIANCE
Dinmukhamed Daulet STRELA ALLIANCE Won by points
6-7 White 26 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
33
완료됨
Unknown User
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by Submission
RAMAZAN YESZHANOV STRELA ALLIANCE
14-15 White -62 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
22
완료됨
AMIRZHAN DAULET
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by Decision - 03:00
Вагапов Мерей King Kong Academy
10-11 White -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
24
완료됨
Islam Tursunov
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 03:00
Timur Denisenko Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy