Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
10-11 Grey/2Y -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
70
Dokončeno
Unknown User
King Kong Academy
Ratmir Zhangurbayev KDS Won by points - 03:00
16-17 Girls/White -82 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
10-11 Grey/2Y -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
71
Dokončeno
Maxim Velichko
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Unknown User King Kong Academy Won by points - 03:00
8-9 White 21 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
82
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Sunita Kaken STRELA ALLIANCE Won by points - 02:00
16-17 Girls White/1 Blue -57 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
76
Dokončeno
Гульзат Каликызы
Astana
Unknown User STRELA ALLIANCE Won by points - 04:00
8-9 White 21 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
83
Dokončeno
David Desyatov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 02:00
Алимансур Кабдуев Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
10-11 Grey/2Y -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
72
Dokončeno
ALI OMARADIL
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 03:00
Ширали Нуржан STRELA ALLIANCE
10-11 Girls White /Grey -32 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
Dokončeno
Айзере Арапбай
ALLIANCE
Won by Walkover
Aisulu Kalkabay Samurai Academy
16-17 White - 60 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
59
Dokončeno
Нуржан Батырбеков
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 04:00
Alibek Adiluly
8-9 White/1G -42 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
86
Dokončeno
Alimbek Tursynbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Sabirov Ismikhan King Kong Academy Won by Submission - 01:07
14-15 Yellow/1G -72 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
58
Dokončeno
Azimbek Murat
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Зангар Жумабеков AS MANSUR TEAM Won by points - 04:00
8-9 White 21 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
84
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Алимансур Кабдуев Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 02:00
10-11 Grey/2Y -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
73
Dokončeno
Ratmir Zhangurbayev
KDS
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User King Kong Academy
12-13 White -55 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
73
Dokončeno
Dias Kadysh
King Kong Academy
Temirlan Tyulyubaev Kokshetau Top Team Won by Submission - 03:00
8-9 White/1G -42 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
Dokončeno
Rza Radzhab
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Unknown User STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Walkover
16-17 White - 55 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
57
Dokončeno
Талгат Калыков
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Самат Сарсенулы Almaty.obl
10-11 Grey/1Y -38 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
76
Dokončeno
Амир Айзахметов
STRELA ALLIANCE
Ерик Дюшалы Won by Submission - 01:00
8-9 Grey -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
91
Dokončeno
EDYGE TOGABAI
STRELA ALLIANCE
Климентий Камельянов Won by Submission - 00:49
10-11 Girls White -48 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
61
Dokončeno
Nuraiym Baurzhan
STRELA ALLIANCE
Александра Шиян RAM TEAM Won by points - 03:00
10-11 Grey/2Y -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
74
Dokončeno
Ширали Нуржан
STRELA ALLIANCE
Unknown User King Kong Academy Won by Submission - 00:34
16-17 White - 60 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
Dokončeno
Lors Albakov
Janiyen Fight Club
Won by Walkover
Aider Toksanbay Samurai_Astana
8-9 White 21 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
85
Dokončeno
Sunita Kaken
STRELA ALLIANCE
David Desyatov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 00:42
10-11 Grey/1Y -38 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
77
Dokončeno
Ерик Дюшалы
Won by points - 03:00
Марат Камза Almaty.obl
16-17 White - 60 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
60
Dokončeno
Ardak Muratkazhy
STRELA ALLIANCE
Temirlan Kuantkan Samurai_Astana Won by Submission - 03:19
8-9 White/1G -42 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
Dokončeno
Alimbek Tursynbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Walkover
Rza Radzhab Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
8-9 Grey -27 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
92
Dokončeno
MEIYRZHAN TAGAI
STRELA ALLIANCE
Taimass Salimov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 02:06
14-15 Yellow/1G -72 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
59
Dokončeno
Alikhan Khabibulla
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 02:06
Кажымурат Сабит STRELA ALLIANCE
16-17 Girls/ White/Blue1-48-52 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
77
Dokončeno
Inkar Zhuma
King Kong Academy
Ainuri Arkinova STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 01:33
10-11 Grey/1Y -38 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
78
Dokončeno
Islam Sadykzhanov
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 01:12
NIKITA PASHKOVETCH STRELA ALLIANCE
8-9 White/1G -42 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
87
Dokončeno
Sabirov Ismikhan
King Kong Academy
Unknown User STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 00:55
10-11 Grey/2Y -34 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
75
Dokončeno
ALI OMARADIL
STRELA ALLIANCE
Won by points - 03:00
Ratmir Zhangurbayev KDS
16-17 White - 55 kg
(Day 1 Astana Jiu-Jitsu Cup)
58
Dokončeno
Sanat Sarsenuly
Almaty.obl
Rishat Tuniyazov STRELA ALLIANCE Won by Disqualification (disqualification)